Home > 2015 Schedule

Tournament Schedule

Tuesday - November 24 - Washington Community High School

5:30 PM Michigan City vs. Hazelwood Central Shootout Series
7:00 PM Kewanee vs. Washington Washington Invitational
8:30 PM Milwaukee Riverside University vs. Champaign Central Shootout Series

Wednesday - November 25 - Washington Community High School

2:30 PM Milwaukee Riverside University vs. Chicago Westinghouse Shootout Series
4:00 PM St. Louis Vashon vs. PROVISO WEST Shootout Series
5:30 PM Mission Hills Bishop Alemany vs. St. Louis Riverview Gardens Washington Invitational
7:00 PM Washington vs. Genoa-Kingston Washington Invitational
8:30 PM Huntsville Lee vs. Proviso East Washington Invitational

Thursday - November 26 - Washington Community High School

4:00 PM Proviso East vs. Mission Hills Bishop Alemany Washington Invitational
5:30 PM Spain Park vs. Arlington Country Day National Classic
7:00 PM St. Louis Christian vs. La Lumiere School National Classic
8:30 PM Little Rock Baptist Prep vs. Kewanee Washington Invitational

Friday - November 27 - Washington Community High School

12:00 AM Genoa-Kingston vs. Little Rock Baptist Prep Washington Invitational
9:00 AM St. Louis Riverview Gardens vs. Huntsville Lee Washington Invitational
10:30 AM Peoria Christ Lutheran vs. Washington Middle School IESA
1:30 PM Arlington Country Day vs. St. Louis Christian National Classic
3:30 PM Proviso East vs. St. Louis Riverview Gardens Washington Invitational
5:00 PM Huntsville Lee vs. Mission Hills Bishop Alemany Washington Invitational
6:30 PM La Lumiere School vs. Spain Park National Classic
8:00 PM Little Rock Baptist Prep vs. Washington Washington Invitational
9:30 PM Kewanee vs. Genoa-Kingston Washington Invitational

Saturday - November 28 - Washington Community High School

12:30 AM Mission Hills Bishop Alemany vs. Kewanee Washington Invitational
9:30 AM Washington Middle School vs. Washington Central IESA
11:00 AM St. Louis Riverview Gardens vs. Genoa-Kingston Washington Invitational
2:00 PM St. Louis Christian vs. Spain Park National Classic
4:00 PM Proviso East vs. Little Rock Baptist Prep Washington Invitational
5:30 PM Arlington Country Day vs. La Lumiere School National Classic
7:00 PM Washington vs. Huntsville Lee Washington Invitational