Home > 2015 Schedule

Tournament Schedule

Tuesday - November 24 - Washington Community High School

5:30 PM MICHIGAN CITY WOLVES vs. Hazelwood Central Children's Hospital of Illinois Shootout Series
7:00 PM KEWANEE BOILERMAKERS vs. Washington City of Washington Invitational
8:30 PM Milwaukee Riverside vs. Champaign Central Children's Hospital of Illinois Shootout Series

Wednesday - November 25 - Washington Community High School

2:30 PM Milwaukee Riverside vs. VASHON WOLVERINES Children's Hospital of Illinois Shootout Series
4:00 PM TBD vs. WESTINGHOUSE WARRIORS Children's Hospital of Illinois Shootout Series
5:30 PM BISHOP ALEMANY WARRIORS vs. RIVERVIEW GARDENS RAMS City of Washington Invitational
7:00 PM Washington vs. GENOA-KINGSTON COGS City of Washington Invitational
8:30 PM LEE GENERALS vs. Proviso East City of Washington Invitational

Thursday - November 26 - Washington Community High School

4:00 PM Proviso East vs. BISHOP ALEMANY WARRIORS City of Washington Invitational
5:30 PM SPAIN PARK JAGUARS vs. Capital Christian Team Works National Classic
7:00 PM St. Louis Christian, MO vs. La Lumiere School Team Works National Classic
8:30 PM ARKANSAS BAPTIST EAGLES vs. KEWANEE BOILERMAKERS City of Washington Invitational

Friday - November 27 - Washington Community High School

9:00 AM RIVERVIEW GARDENS RAMS vs. LEE GENERALS City of Washington Invitational
12:00 PM GENOA-KINGSTON COGS vs. ARKANSAS BAPTIST EAGLES City of Washington Invitational
1:30 PM TBD vs. VASHON WOLVERINES Children's Hospital of Illinois Shootout Series
3:30 PM Proviso East vs. RIVERVIEW GARDENS RAMS City of Washington Invitational
5:00 PM LEE GENERALS vs. BISHOP ALEMANY WARRIORS City of Washington Invitational
6:30 PM La Lumiere School vs. SPAIN PARK JAGUARS Team Works National Classic
8:00 PM ARKANSAS BAPTIST EAGLES vs. Washington City of Washington Invitational
9:30 PM KEWANEE BOILERMAKERS vs. GENOA-KINGSTON COGS City of Washington Invitational

Saturday - November 28 - Washington Community High School

11:30 AM TBD vs. TBD City of Washington Invitational
1:00 PM TBD vs. TBD City of Washington Invitational
2:30 PM St. Louis Christian, MO vs. SPAIN PARK JAGUARS Team Works National Classic
4:30 PM TBD vs. TBD City of Washington Invitational
6:00 PM Capital Christian vs. La Lumiere School Team Works National Classic
7:30 PM TBD vs. TBD City of Washington Invitational